shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Fixtures & Results

Competition Date Time Venue Home Team VS Away Team
State League Division 2 – U18 07-05-2022 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
State League Division 2 Reserves 07-05-2022 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
State League Division 2 07-05-2022 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
10s Red 08-05-2022 8:30 Maida Vale Reserve 7 (8s/9s) Kalamunda United FC Vs Canning City FC
10s White – Parrots 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
11s Red (Metro) 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs North Beach SC
11s White – Dingoes 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC (Blue) Vs Canning City FC (White)
12s Orange South 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs Perth Saints FC
12s Yellow – Emus 08-05-2022 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Blue Vs Perth Saints FC
12s Yellow – Emus 08-05-2022 11:30 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Gold Vs Stirling Lions SC
13s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 9:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A Gosnells City Football Club Vs Canning City Football Club
13s – South Div 3 08-05-2022 8:00 Willetton Reserve E Canning City FC Vs Sutherlands Park Football Club
14s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 9:30 Willetton Reserve F Canning City FC Vs Kalamunda United FC
14s – South Div 3 08-05-2022 10:00 Frye Park C (13s & 14s) Kelmscott Roos SC Vs Canning City FC
15s – Div 2 08-05-2022 10:00 Edinburgh Oval A Curtin University FC Vs Canning City FC
15s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 10:00 Willetton Reserve D Canning City FC Vs Rockingham City FC
16s – Div 3 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City Football Club Vs Sutherlands Park FC
16s – Div 4 08-05-2022 9:00 Herb Graham Recreation Centre A Northern City Vs Canning City FC
18s – Div 4 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City Football Club GOLD Vs Canning City FC Blue
8s Purple – Dingoes 08-05-2022 10:30 Maida Vale Reserve 6 Kalamunda United (White) Vs Canning City FC
8s Yellow – Deers 08-05-2022 8:30 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s) Fremantle City FC Maroon Vs Canning City FC
9s Blue – Dingoes/Parrots 08-05-2022 9:30 Beale Park – 8s/9s (2) Cockburn City SC Vs Canning City FC
9s Purple – Dingoes 08-05-2022 9:00 Willetton Reserve (1) – 8s/9s Canning City FC Vs Lynwood United FC
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 08-05-2022 15:00 Burrendah Reserve Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves 08-05-2022 13:00 Burrendah Reserve Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
Belt Up Masters South Division 1 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City FC Vs Manning United Football Club
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2 08-05-2022 13:00 Willetton Reserve C Canning City FC Vs South Perth United SC
Competition Date Time Venue Home Team VS Away Team
State League Division 2 – U18 07-05-2022 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
State League Division 2 Reserves 07-05-2022 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
State League Division 2 07-05-2022 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
10s Red 08-05-2022 8:30 Maida Vale Reserve 7 (8s/9s) Kalamunda United FC Vs Canning City FC
10s White – Parrots 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
11s Red (Metro) 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs North Beach SC
11s White – Dingoes 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC (Blue) Vs Canning City FC (White)
12s Orange South 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs Perth Saints FC
12s Yellow – Emus 08-05-2022 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Blue Vs Perth Saints FC
12s Yellow – Emus 08-05-2022 11:30 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Gold Vs Stirling Lions SC
13s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 9:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A Gosnells City Football Club Vs Canning City Football Club
13s – South Div 3 08-05-2022 8:00 Willetton Reserve E Canning City FC Vs Sutherlands Park Football Club
14s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 9:30 Willetton Reserve F Canning City FC Vs Kalamunda United FC
14s – South Div 3 08-05-2022 10:00 Frye Park C (13s & 14s) Kelmscott Roos SC Vs Canning City FC
15s – Div 2 08-05-2022 10:00 Edinburgh Oval A Curtin University FC Vs Canning City FC
15s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 10:00 Willetton Reserve D Canning City FC Vs Rockingham City FC
16s – Div 3 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City Football Club Vs Sutherlands Park FC
16s – Div 4 08-05-2022 9:00 Herb Graham Recreation Centre A Northern City Vs Canning City FC
18s – Div 4 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City Football Club GOLD Vs Canning City FC Blue
8s Purple – Dingoes 08-05-2022 10:30 Maida Vale Reserve 6 Kalamunda United (White) Vs Canning City FC
8s Yellow – Deers 08-05-2022 8:30 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s) Fremantle City FC Maroon Vs Canning City FC
9s Blue – Dingoes/Parrots 08-05-2022 9:30 Beale Park – 8s/9s (2) Cockburn City SC Vs Canning City FC
9s Purple – Dingoes 08-05-2022 9:00 Willetton Reserve (1) – 8s/9s Canning City FC Vs Lynwood United FC
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 08-05-2022 15:00 Burrendah Reserve Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves 08-05-2022 13:00 Burrendah Reserve Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
Belt Up Masters South Division 1 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City FC Vs Manning United Football Club
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2 08-05-2022 13:00 Willetton Reserve C Canning City FC Vs South Perth United SC
Competition Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
State League Division 2 – U18 07-05-2022 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
State League Division 2 Reserves 07-05-2022 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
State League Division 2 07-05-2022 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A Balga SC Vs Canning City FC
10s Red 08-05-2022 8:30 Maida Vale Reserve 7 (8s/9s) Kalamunda United FC Vs Canning City FC
10s White – Parrots 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
11s Red (Metro) 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs North Beach SC
11s White – Dingoes 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC (Blue) Vs Canning City FC (White)
12s Orange South 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve (2) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Vs Perth Saints FC
12s Yellow – Emus 08-05-2022 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Blue Vs Perth Saints FC
12s Yellow – Emus 08-05-2022 11:30 Willetton Reserve (1) – 10s-12s Canning City FC Gold Vs Stirling Lions SC
13s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 9:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A Gosnells City Football Club Vs Canning City Football Club
13s – South Div 3 08-05-2022 8:00 Willetton Reserve E Canning City FC Vs Sutherlands Park Football Club
14s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 9:30 Willetton Reserve F Canning City FC Vs Kalamunda United FC
14s – South Div 3 08-05-2022 10:00 Frye Park C (13s & 14s) Kelmscott Roos SC Vs Canning City FC
15s – Div 2 08-05-2022 10:00 Edinburgh Oval A Curtin University FC Vs Canning City FC
15s – South Div 1 08-05-2022 10:00 Willetton Reserve D Canning City FC Vs Rockingham City FC
16s – Div 3 08-05-2022 8:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City Football Club Vs Sutherlands Park FC
16s – Div 4 08-05-2022 9:00 Herb Graham Recreation Centre A Northern City Vs Canning City FC
18s – Div 4 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City Football Club GOLD Vs Canning City FC Blue
8s Purple – Dingoes 08-05-2022 10:30 Maida Vale Reserve 6 Kalamunda United (White) Vs Canning City FC
8s Yellow – Deers 08-05-2022 8:30 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s) Fremantle City FC Maroon Vs Canning City FC
9s Blue – Dingoes/Parrots 08-05-2022 9:30 Beale Park – 8s/9s (2) Cockburn City SC Vs Canning City FC
9s Purple – Dingoes 08-05-2022 9:00 Willetton Reserve (1) – 8s/9s Canning City FC Vs Lynwood United FC
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 08-05-2022 15:00 Burrendah Reserve Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves 08-05-2022 13:00 Burrendah Reserve Canning City FC Vs Fremantle City FC
Belt Up Masters South Division 1 08-05-2022 10:30 Willetton Reserve C Canning City FC Vs Manning United Football Club
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2 08-05-2022 13:00 Willetton Reserve C Canning City FC Vs South Perth United SC